Overall Place Division Place Race Number Team Name Team Members Division Last Checkpoint Status Checkpoint Time Total Time Tracker
         
1 1 0074 WCK/Daz Daz Ready Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 3:19:38 PM 31:49
2 2 0069 PEAKSUP Black/Deke Deke Morgan Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 3:39:00 PM 32:9
3 3 0075 WCK/Kit Kristian Tinker Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 3:44:25 PM 32:14
4 4 0062 N1SCO Yellow/Stuart Stuart Nesbit Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 3:50:42 PM 32:20
5 5 0063 N1SCO Yellow/Sarah Sarah Thornely Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 3:58:10 PM 32:28
6 6 0066 PEAKSUP Black/Dave Dave Duncker Brown Team Nottingaham Trent Bridge FINISH 10/29/2016 4:06:00 PM 32:36
7 7 0070 PEAKSUP Red/Helen Helen Dennison Team Beeston Weir OUT 10/29/2016 1:52:09 PM 30:22
8 8 0067 PEAKSUP Black/Jaegar Jaegar Victoria Andrew Team Priest House Hotel OUT 10/29/2016 10:45:55 AM 27:15
9 9 0064 N1SCO Yellow/Antony Antony Thornley Team Overnight Stop OUT 10/29/2016 9:02:04 AM 25:32
10 10 0065 N1SCO Yellow/Steve Steve Trott Team Trent Bridge Farm OUT 10/28/2016 10:53:45 AM 3:23
11 11 2004 Marshal Group D Kirsty Heaton Team Trent Bridge Farm IN 10/28/2016 9:45:00 AM 2:15
12 12 0072 PEAKSUP Red/Stacey Stacey Smithson-Grey Team Great Haywood OUT 10/28/2016 9:55:41 AM 2:25
13 13 2001 Marshal Group A Sue Watson Team Great Haywood IN 10/28/2016 9:13:12 AM 1:43
14 14 2002 Marshal Group B Samantha Rutt Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2003 Marshal Group C Malcolm Andrew Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0073 PEAKSUP Red/Changiz Changiz Gaskin Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2005 Marshal Group E Chris Kenyon Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2006 Marshal Group F Robert Powley Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2007 Marshal Group G Amanda Kelsey Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2008 Marshal Group H Floating - James James Roorda Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 2009 Marshal Group H Floating - Wilma Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0068 PEAKSUP Black/Jan Jan Johnson Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0071 PEAKSUP Red/Jim James Kay Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0076 WCK/Adrian Adrian Bacon Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0077 WCK/Dan Dan Grebbell Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0078 The Big Stand/Kiko Kiko Matthews Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0079 The Big Stand/Rayne Rayne Easter-Robinson Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0010 Marshal/Mark Mark Price Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0088 The Big Stand/Andrew Andrew Mitchell Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0001 PEAKSUP RED Helen Dennison,Jim Kay Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0002 PEAKSUP BLACK Dave Duncker-Brown Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0003 NAISH N1SCO BLACK Keith Gorman Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0005 NAISH N1SCO YELLOW Sarah Thornely Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0006 Central SUP Ian Nocka Tyers Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0007 Windermere C&K Daz Ready Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0051 CentralSUP/Ian Ian Nocka Tyers Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0052 CentralSUP/Darren Darren Parker Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0053 CentralSUP/Nick Nick Bromley Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0055 CentralSUP/David David Churches Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0054 CentralSUP/Gary Gary Evans Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0056 CentralSUP/Richard Richard Howell Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0057 N1SCO Black/Keith Keith Gorman Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0061 N1SCO Black/Jo Joanne Hamilton-Vale Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0058 N1SCO Black/Ollie Ollie Edkins Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0059 N1SCO Black/Ben Ben Fisher Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0
14 14 0060 N1SCO Black/Sam Sam wood Team Great Haywood DNS 0:0