Race Number Team Name Team Members Division Tracker
1221 Pretired II Daryl Rhodes,David Myers Men's Tandem
6116 Jon Marble Men's Solo
0004 Boatorious RBG Anna Lingo,Gretchen Yancey Women's Tandem
0830 William Farrar Men's Solo
0906 The Jimmy-Ron Cale Brown,Justin Clutter Men's Tandem
6502 Cindy Beilfuss Women's Solo
8321 Lyn Harris Women's Solo
7577 Patti Milfelt Women's Solo
7474 Tracy Amos Women's Solo
AA02 Lakota Beckhorn Women's Solo
9396 Jessica Crumrine Women's Solo
9550 Jessica Kyanka-Maggart Women's Solo
6191 Allison Bock Women's Solo
0867 Jennifer Vosler Women's Solo
0116 Cindy Fishburn Women's Solo
1202 Jess Baldwin Women's Solo
1011 Terica Bergin Women's Solo
1013 Eva Quattrocchi Women's Solo
1102 Lora Rausch Women's Solo
0613 Sherry Isenhart Women's Solo
2224 Dee Landau Women's Solo
3759 Alissa Sebastian Women's Solo
3977 Tina Busch Women's Solo
4802 Beth Weidner Women's Solo
5050 Stacey Rasco Women's Solo
5309 Amy Sevcik Women's Solo
4862 Kim Winkley Women's Solo
0723 Deborah Prater Women's Solo
0817 Noel Solum Women's Solo
1967 Kelly Ellston Women's Solo
2017 Sally Callahan Women's Solo
8587 Golden Goddess' Amy Harrell,Nicole Hopkins Women's Tandem
2112 Big River Paddlers Carol Heddinghaus,Joan Twillman Women's Tandem
1404 The Queens of Denial Diane McHenry,Marilyn Brooks Women's Tandem
4611 Blistered Sisters Jane Monroe,Jody Carroll Women's Tandem
4444 GiddyUp Annette Humphreys,Cinda Eichler Women's Tandem
4332 Epic Wet Dreams 2 Donna Miles,Lisa Logan Women's Tandem
4158 Old Yeller Angela Carter,Teri Rudelic Women's Tandem
2919 Fruit Loops Candi Hill,Emily McNeill Women's Tandem
6026 Just-A-Paddling Anita Vonallmen,Rachel Patton Women's Tandem
5674 Silver Beetle Isabel Heintz,Melissa Heintz Women's Tandem
6623 Team Kirchhoff Dan Kirchhoff,Seth Kirchhoff Men's Tandem
7424 Griffin Wrestling Ryan Lowry,Travis Manroe Men's Tandem
6995 Team Vollmar Jai Melendez,Lewis Vollmar Men's Tandem
7212 Here For The T-Shirt Douglas Moore,John Fisher Men's Tandem
6969 Gadsden's Revenge Dustin Murphy,Trent Platz Men's Tandem
8182 Rowed Hard Put Away Wet Chad Carmitchel,Josh McCoy Men's Tandem
8101 Not A Way Farrel Miller,Steve Martin Men's Tandem
8118 River Monsters Jeremiah Vaughan,Steve Branco Men's Tandem
7799 Lemonheads Tom Lemon Men's Tandem
7475 Old Bones Brad Calhoon,Jeff Bowles Men's Tandem
0983 Gray Hair Brown Water Samuel Bonner Men's Tandem
9710 SS Diamond Chris Briggs,Jason Johnson Men's Tandem
AA17 The Fugitives Peter Vogel Men's Tandem
AA19 All Nighters Bryan Williams Men's Tandem
AA20 Team Red White and Blue Jay Tiegs Men's Tandem
8545 Honeybadger and Shamrock Daniel Meagher,Robert Stacy Men's Tandem
9082 2 Guys in a Dinghy Chad Hafer,Sam Holman Men's Tandem
9191 Perche Creek Carp Spookers Ben Peters,Matt Peters Men's Tandem
0616 Two Dads And A Boat Bren Rose,Trent Lowry Men's Tandem
0690 Stampeding Dinosaurs Jerry Woodson,Wes Denton Men's Tandem
0456 A Gnome A Goat and A Beaver Bill Wright Men's Tandem
0505 Bent Bow Paddlers Brian Coons Men's Tandem
0508 Paddle Blisters Steve Baskis Men's Tandem
0420 Tuff Toy Corey Sapp,Ronnie Sapp Men's Tandem
0394 Moar Oars James Holobaugh Men's Tandem
0034 Blood Sweat and Beards Brian Lepping,Eric Wilmes Men's Tandem
0015 Freedom Fifteen Benjamin Krumpe,Tyler Zeller Men's Tandem
6267 Wandering Majors Kyle Lacy,William Fife Men's Tandem
0002 Heckle and Jeckl Alex Kuntzman,Eric Evans Men's Tandem
6119 Wet Paddle Society Bill Jones Men's Tandem
1203 The Soggy Bottom Boys Scott Murphy Men's Tandem
1114 Miserable is Memorable Spencer Stewart,Stirling Stewart Men's Tandem
4817 Easy Money Chris Daniel,Joe Schneider Men's Tandem
4550 SoCo Paddlers Bill Behrns,Mike Kuhn Men's Tandem
3766 Ski's Luke Twardowski,Max Twardowski Men's Tandem
3791 Head East David Rothweiler Men's Tandem
3944 Snafu Canoe Ted Nieman,William Nieman Men's Tandem
3152 Smoke on the Water Clinton Straughen,Daniel Janssen Men's Tandem
3200 The River Ninjas Brian Davidson Men's Tandem
3104 Men of the Starr Johnny Starr Men's Tandem
3110 Mud Brothers III Jonathan Laster,Nate Laster Men's Tandem
2911 Barge Dodgers David Wilson,John McKee Men's Tandem
2646 Let Us Try Brandon Woerth,David Arnold Men's Tandem
2233 St. Louis America Aaron Korte,Sean Cronin Men's Tandem
2008 PaddleHawks Jeff Knox,Rodger Wolfram Men's Tandem
1994 Bluff Eagles Connor Kolb,Max Pauley Men's Tandem
1989 Angry Zombeavers Frederic Lizama,Nathan Martin Men's Tandem
1981 Unchained Unicorn Daniel Wohlberg,James Seal Men's Tandem
1954 COUNTRY Jeffrey Koerner,Sean Frey Men's Tandem
1738 Sea Biscuits Jayden Avena,Josh Musick Men's Tandem
1876 Strike Team Silverback Richard McClelland,Zachary Davenport Men's Tandem
1776 Boys From Chamois David Baker,Jacob Trachsel Men's Tandem
1415 Relentless Pursuit Peter Neichter Men's Tandem
1421 Cool Name Pending Jaime Salazar,Robert Regan Men's Tandem
1432 Preacher and Teacher Scott Duffus Men's Tandem
1611 3rd Times a Charm Jeff Stuart,Ronald Buckallew Men's Tandem
1618 Dirty Oars Brendan Walker,Jesse Lauer Men's Tandem
1620 Clio River Rats David Ray,Mark Sharea Men's Tandem
1701 MO Row In B Twain Brian Noerrlinger,Micah Luffman Men's Tandem
1710 Fat Bass Donnie Williams,Jeff Jorges Men's Tandem
1294 Swampers Larry Gunter Men's Tandem
3000 Isibindi Ryan Grobler,Wesley Fehsenfeld Men's Tandem
6081 Kralc Dna Siwel Bennett Johnson,Daniel Johnson Men's Tandem
6000 Tandemonium Adam Breshears,Daryl Simon Men's Tandem
1307 Team Bentch Theresa Bentch Mixed Tandem
1313 La Bella y el Bestia Alma Hopkins,Bryan Hopkins Mixed Tandem
1318 Ambitious Paddlefish Gina Bradley,Phillip DiGasbarro Mixed Tandem
1224 R U Nuts Donna Stenger,Tobias Stenger Mixed Tandem
1226 Mr. Biggs Chauffeurs Elise Magalis Franco,Magalis Terry Mixed Tandem
0812 My Other Ride is a TARDIS Gordon Doty Mixed Tandem
1916 Youse Kids David Combs,Eileen Combs Mixed Tandem
1260 Tenacious Tardigrades Brigitte Scott Mixed Tandem
2227 Dun? Right Paula Whited Mixed Tandem
2801 No Paddle No Whopper Dotty Merritt,Scott Merritt Mixed Tandem
2425 FergyFerg Bethany Ferguson,Patrick Ferguson Mixed Tandem
4560 Huckleberry Linda Homire,Steven Homire Mixed Tandem
5266 Current Improv David Owens,Elke Boyd Mixed Tandem
5475 12 Gauge Kirk Kaiser,Megan Anderson Mixed Tandem
1024 We Are Nill Donna Nill,Mike Nill Mixed Tandem
1004 Achelous Ainsley Curry,Jeffry Curry Mixed Tandem
0035 M?lange Paddlers Cliff Grimes,Melissa Moore Mixed Tandem
8895 Boozin' & Losin' Michael Laskowsky,Sara Laskowsky Mixed Tandem
7896 Plihal Abigail Plihal Mixed Tandem
6823 Merry Mariners Hunter Blume,Linda LaFontaine Mixed Tandem
8256 Ben Jakobsen Pedal Drive Solo
5212 DJ Good Pedal Drive Solo
1235 Matt Walters Pedal Drive Solo
0720 Matthew Brickell Pedal Drive Solo
1544 Stephen Harris-Smith Pedal Drive Solo
1718 Lauren Hudson Pedal Drive Solo
1804 Neil Sommers Pedal Drive Solo
1969 Look MO No Hands Doug Brown,James Carter Pedal/SUP Tandem
9010 Aquanuts Brent Nordhus,Kurt Brickell Pedal/SUP Tandem
0605 Arrived Outdoors Mark Brandmeyer Pedal/SUP Tandem
0219 Jessica Kiefer SUP Solo
0131 Peter Bjorklund SUP Solo
0270 LaDon Atkinson SUP Solo
0311 Eric Baugh SUP Solo
1111 Nicholas Sobczynski SUP Solo
1207 TJ Holman SUP Solo
0013 Marek Uliasz SUP Solo
AA13 Peter Klopstein SUP Solo
8141 Thomas Farrar SUP Solo
1960 Mitch Anderson SUP Solo
1946 Mark Gamewell SUP Solo
1388 Ryan Bradfield SUP Solo
4207 Garret McCownen SUP Solo
4266 Jeff Holley SUP Solo
2908 Jean-Paul D. Wong SUP Solo
3748 Steve Perez SUP Solo
0010 Imminent Mutiny Anna Mae Williams,Brooke Williams,Ivy Williams Team (3-4 per boat)
1236 I'm On A Boat Joseph Derhake,LJ Derhake Team (3-4 per boat)
1300 MO River Deathride Amy Boyd,Brad Daniels,Dylan McHardy,Joe Mann Team (3-4 per boat)
1986 Newest and Clark Anthony Clark,Troy Voss Team (3-4 per boat)
2309 MOAW Digs The Missouri Pete Matschiner,Steven Will,Tom Masters Team (3-4 per boat)
2320 MMZERO Perry Whitaker,Scott Miller,Zac Metcalf Team (3-4 per boat)
2717 MO Yo Boat Connor Carmack,Craig Bryan,Gregory Crainshaw Team (3-4 per boat)
3115 Amos Moses Brian Williams,Mike Wedaman,Ron Gregg Team (3-4 per boat)
4365 Lead Sled Cole Clement Team (3-4 per boat)
7777 Are we there yet? Bob Parr,Logan Ponche,Thomas Ponche Team (3-4 per boat)
AA22 Team Taco Joseph Furst,Mark Krull,Randy Burgard Team (3-4 per boat)
AA25 Ernie McCracken Corey Egan,Mike Tiehen Team (3-4 per boat)
1806 The Electric Hippos Dale Hollis,Denise Lynch,Elizabeth Lynch,Gena Widner,J. Karl Collier,Stephanie Baker Voyageur (5-9 per boat)
6637 Deric Legg Men's Solo
6789 Anqi Dai Men's Solo
6919 Al Bauer Men's Solo
6978 Matthew Britt Men's Solo
7263 Justin Sharp Men's Solo
7280 Benjamin Duckett Men's Solo
7374 Asbjorn Larsen Men's Solo
7472 Pete Roscoe Men's Solo
7770 Mark Willman Men's Solo
7871 Dan Shepard Men's Solo
7978 George TRUE Men's Solo
8008 Thomas Cody Men's Solo
8020 John Rittel Men's Solo
8122 Rob Ridgway Men's Solo
8484 Steve Weeks Men's Solo
8989 Joe Stibler Men's Solo
8991 Wayne Lockyer Men's Solo
9937 Drew Legg Men's Solo
9939 Shane White Men's Solo
9997 James Kipper Men's Solo
9999 Brandyn McKibben Men's Solo
AA03 Ryan Leyland Men's Solo
AA06 Scott Perkins Men's Solo
AA08 Brandon Boulware Men's Solo
AA09 Scott Adler Men's Solo
AA10 Bill Barton Men's Solo
0922 Kelly Farrell Men's Solo
1003 Edward Kampelman Men's Solo
1017 Benjamin Stenger Men's Solo
1018 Scott Fuhremann Men's Solo
1066 Jeff Angus Men's Solo
1112 Dan Birkenmeier Men's Solo
1113 Andrew Richardson Men's Solo
1122 Aron Trupka Men's Solo
1124 Damon Vincent Men's Solo
1205 Chris Smith Men's Solo
1210 Brian Turnbull Men's Solo
1212 Marco Martinez Men's Solo
6336 Matthew Andrews Men's Solo
6363 Daniel Colhour Men's Solo
0008 Vance Grossenburg Men's Solo
0050 Glennon Rost Men's Solo
0051 Christopher Kennedy Men's Solo
0055 Todd Allen Men's Solo
0060 Matthew Lewallen Men's Solo
0063 Brad Sjostrom Men's Solo
0077 Darron Rudolph Men's Solo
0088 Mark French Men's Solo
0099 William Quinn Men's Solo
0110 Shawn Hoehns Men's Solo
6196 Franz Scharhag Men's Solo
0014 Michael White Men's Solo
0022 William Collins Men's Solo
0126 Jason Austin Men's Solo
0225 Jeff Aleksic Men's Solo
0252 Charles Wolfe Men's Solo
0314 Stephen Rose Men's Solo
0315 Troy Jenkins Men's Solo
0331 Phillip Thome Men's Solo
0333 Paul Filla Men's Solo
0218 Matt Wheeler Men's Solo
0413 Steve Smith Men's Solo
0428 Chad Talken Men's Solo
0523 Don Bullock Men's Solo
0527 Roger Webb Men's Solo
0555 Jim Pechous Men's Solo
0578 Noah Smith Men's Solo
0603 Guy Martin Men's Solo
0607 JD Moore Men's Solo
0608 Joshua Merrick Men's Solo
0728 Ron Lehr Men's Solo
0740 Terry Callahan Men's Solo
0757 Bob Wise Men's Solo
0777 Jeffrey Spencer Men's Solo
0819 Garon Robinett Men's Solo
0700 Jeff Behrns Men's Solo
1323 Charles Giddish Men's Solo
1492 Andrew Nevitt Men's Solo
1500 Jeff Rundell Men's Solo
1508 Tim Littell Men's Solo
1551 Steve Merritt Men's Solo
1590 Nathan Kuneman Men's Solo
1714 Tyler McElvain Men's Solo
1761 Wolfgang Nowak Men's Solo
1775 Thimothy Theil Men's Solo
1812 Bruce Holder Men's Solo
1833 Darrin Wynn Men's Solo
1835 Dan Scott Men's Solo
1845 Andrew Condie Men's Solo
1729 Jeff Shelly Men's Solo
1908 John Pierle Men's Solo
1937 Andrew Duckett Men's Solo
1949 David Randolph Men's Solo
1961 Jason Sweet Men's Solo
1962 Walter Filla Men's Solo
1964 Andrew Wikstrom Men's Solo
1966 Paul Campbell Men's Solo
1956 Shannon Robinson Men's Solo
1970 Charlie Hughes Men's Solo
1972 Abel Hagan Men's Solo
1974 Rod Parcel Men's Solo
1975 John Scholtes Men's Solo
1979 Jonathan Eisenbrandt Men's Solo
1985 Michael Olsen Men's Solo
1991 Forrest Easterly Men's Solo
1992 Richard Cotton Men's Solo
1999 John Parish Men's Solo
2020 Josh Amato Men's Solo
2070 Matt Thomas Men's Solo
2139 Matt Herynk Men's Solo
2186 Ben Boucher Men's Solo
2222 Josh Billings Men's Solo
2300 Dan Frisch Men's Solo
2344 Ryan Panagos Men's Solo
2424 Will Casner Men's Solo
2468 Mike Larson Men's Solo
2525 Jim Tyrrell Men's Solo
2768 Scott Snyder Men's Solo
2815 Peter Marsh Men's Solo
3053 Jim Capparelli Men's Solo
3130 Terry Shortt Men's Solo
3141 Steve Kerr Men's Solo
3300 Ross Burlbaw Men's Solo
3333 Jim Curran Men's Solo
3368 Justin Dentino Men's Solo
3408 Matthew Flowers Men's Solo
3428 Milan Rodgers Men's Solo
3429 Aaron Lamper Men's Solo
3445 Tony Jones Men's Solo
3620 Dustin LeCave Men's Solo
3684 Samuel Whitley Men's Solo
3743 Stephen Osburn Men's Solo
3750 Jason Britt Men's Solo
4316 Kyle Roberts Men's Solo
4390 Ivan Camacho Men's Solo
4434 Ryan Plattner Men's Solo
4723 Dan Voss Men's Solo
4868 Dan Wright Men's Solo
4970 Sam Shaus Men's Solo
5026 James Foulk Men's Solo
5027 Adam Scott Robeson Men's Solo
5051 Jeff Larsen Men's Solo
5158 Clay Wanstrath Men's Solo
5168 Bernard Arnold Men's Solo
5200 Josh Hildebrand Men's Solo
5247 Joe Jackson Men's Solo
5300 Jay Fox Men's Solo
5303 Chris Koenig Men's Solo
5326 Ronald Boline Men's Solo
5427 Eric Reyes Men's Solo
5683 Matthew Parker Men's Solo
5900 Larry Mooney Men's Solo
5980 Phillip Huffman Men's Solo
5489 Neil Chapman Men's Solo
6040 Bonner Scott Men's Solo
6060 Jay Doty Men's Solo
6108 Todd Pitford Men's Solo