Race Number Team Name Team Members Division Tracker(s)
1300 Make Mine a Triple Joseph Mann, Matt Walters, Uncle A Dog team
3570 Single Bladies Lydia Huelskamp, Melissa James, Mollie Binion, Samantha Binion, Cecili Bugge voyageur \Spot
0525 Texas 2 Step Courtney Martinez, Ryan Martinez mixed tandem
0963 Risky Business John Moore, Sonja St. Clair, Veronica Sosa, Mike Smith team \Spot
3620 Dustin Lecave men's solo
1432 The Preacher and the Teacher Scott Duffus, Kent Buryska men's tandem \Garmin
1313 Provigil Is Cheating Matt Green, Kevin Schwartz, Tod Wilson team
0021 Justin Schaay men's solo
2008 Paddlehawks Jeff Knox, Rodger Wolfram men's tandem
3141 Steve Kerr men's solo
2320 Team Mississippi Oliver Simes, Rod Price, Scott Miller, Bobby Johnson team \Garmin
1090 On T.A.P Amber Dotson, Terry White mixed tandem
1354 Mud Bugs David Dupree, Susan Jordan mixed tandem \Spot
1414 La Vida Loca Bryan Hopkins, Alma Hopkins mixed tandem
7374 Dad Joke Gone Wrong Brian Harmon, Ozzy Larsen men's tandem
8141 Misogi Thomas Farrar, Tom Farrar pedal tandem
5559 Unfinished Business Jerico Lefort, Mike Dey men's tandem
0340 Head East David Rothweiler, Jonathan Rothweiler men's tandem
0420 Derrick Weisbrod men's solo
7598 Ryan Gillikin women's solo \Spot
2919 Team FruitLoops Candi Hill, Emily McNeill women's tandem \Spot
1492 Team Taco Douglas Jennings, Mark Krull, Randy Burgard, Brian Hager team
1973 Alpine Shop Jarrid Snyder, Perry Whitaker, Ryan Roe, Michael Morin team
0555 James Pechous men's solo \Spot
7871 Dan Shepard men's solo
1969 Look MO, No Hands Doug Brown, James Carter pedal tandem \Spot
0616 We Were Faster in 2019 Bren Rose, Trent Lowry men's tandem
6000 Tandemonium Adam Breshears, Daryl Simon, Jacob Berry team \Spot
2345 Richland River Rats Dylan Hodges, Colby Johnston men's tandem
4723 Dan Voss men's solo \Spot
8484 The Accountant And I Beth Weidner, Daryl Weidner mixed tandem \Spot
1421 Cool Name Pending Jaime Salazar, Robert Regan men's tandem
1960 Mitch Anderson sup solo \Spot
2646 Let Us Try Brandon Woerth, David Arnold men's tandem
3337 Calico Moon and Son Rusty Coons, Amber Coons, Grady Coons team \Spot
0693 Kenneth Lambert men's solo
4611 Blistered Sisters Jane Monroe, Joann Carroll women's tandem \Spot
5678 Lemons in a Can Cyndie Guffey, Danelle Haake, Hogan Haake, Jo Newbold team \Garmin
3256 ReLax Bro Cooper Redfern, Jonathan Redfern, Lauren Redfern team
1776 Boys from Chamois David Baker, Jacob Trachsel men's tandem
8762 Uncle Roman Peter Neichter, Andrew Stieven, Patrick Neichter team
0579 Corey Chilson men's solo \Spot
0700 Jeff Behrns men's solo \Spot
8981 Aggie and the Bear Collin Rowles, Walter Golden men's tandem \Spot
0819 Garon Robinett men's solo
1989 Joe Stibler men's solo \Spot
5674 Silver Beetle Isabel Heintz, Melissa Heintz women's tandem
0006 Embrace the Suck Bruce Beall, Brett Swanstrom men's tandem \Spot
0428 Chad Talken men's solo
5076 Matthew Reynolds men's solo
1986 Newest and Clark Anthony Clark, Steve Clark, Jesse Neely, Katherine Clark team
5747 Kristin Broadus women's solo \Spot
1947 The Dave Wilder Matthew Kirkpatrick, William Rabenau men's tandem
1916 Just Wingin It David Combs, Ross Burlbaw men's tandem \Spot
6040 Bonner Scott men's solo
0811 Cynthia Wilsdorf women's solo
7280 Duckett and Fox Benjamin Duckett, Jay Fox men's tandem
7778 Hold Steady Jon Cline, Norbert Bartch men's tandem
1251 Gary Fisher men's solo
2988 Solo Roger Webb pedal solo
0256 Imminent Mutiny Anna Mae Williams, Brooke Williams, Ivy Williams team
1226 Elise Magalis Franco women's solo
0022 William Collins men's solo
0505 Bent Bow Paddlers Brian Coons, Joe Coons men's tandem \Spot
1616 Chase Wrisinger men's solo
7263 Justin Sharp men's solo
1836 Jack Basler men's solo
5843 Michael Basler men's solo \Spot
2456 Mark Fingerhut men's solo
7475 Old Bones Bradley Calhoon, Jeff Bowles men's tandem
2801 Your Pace or Mine Dorothy Merritt, Scott Merritt mixed tandem \Garmin
6801 Keith Sappington men's solo \Garmin
5212 SUP Solo DJ Good pedal solo
3152 Smoke on the Water Clinton Straughen, Daniel Janssen men's tandem \Spot \Garmin
5027 Scott Robeson men's solo \Spot
8895 The Spirit of St. Sluice Michael Laskowsky, Sara Laskowsky mixed tandem
2224 Dee Landau women's solo
5475 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Kirk Kaiser, Phil Crafton men's tandem
5771 John Trupka men's solo
1966 Paul Campbell men's solo \Spot
1122 Big River Paddlers Carol Heddinghaus, Joan Twillman women's tandem \Spot
0011 Ambitious Paddlefish Phillip DiGasbarro, Gina Bradley mixed tandem
0131 Peter Bjorklund sup solo
1611 Third Times a Charm Jeff Stuart, Ronald Buckallew men's tandem
9937 Pair of Legg's Deric Legg, Drew Legg men's tandem
2070 Matt Thomas men's solo \Spot
1729 Jeff Shelly men's solo \Spot
5890 The Electric Hippos Karl Collier, Stephanie Baker mixed tandem
8521 Dan Strieker sup solo
1323 Charles Giddish men's solo
5400 Dana Kee men's solo \Spot
5050 Stacey Rasco women's solo \Spot
5900 Larry Mooney men's solo
6978 Matthew Britt men's solo
4049 Steve Perez sup solo
1117 Blake Thornton sup solo
4045 Snafu Canoe Ted Nieman, William Nieman men's tandem
1111 Nick Sobczynski sup solo
2112 Mark Sullivan men's solo
2911 Where's the finish again? John Mckee, David Wilson men's tandem
1933 Are We There Yet? Charles Eckerberg, Danny Eckerberg, Jace Dewitte, Thomas Field team
0312 Hot TODDy's Kyle Todd, Sharlyn Todd mixed tandem \Spot
0678 Roly Poly Fish Heads Elizabeth Fish, Mark Fish, Nancy Fish team
8055 Mike Huggins men's solo
8364 GoBigSK Kevin Gundy, Stephan Luckett men's tandem
1707 Eric Pikey men's solo
5858 Sloth Racing Marc Lambert, Michael Gordon men's tandem \Spot
0007 Jenni Hutson women's solo \Spot
0430 Robert Meyer men's solo
1306 Gayle Taylor women's solo \Garmin
8101 Not A Way Farrel Miller, Matt Barchman men's tandem
4396 The Hansons Lakyn Hanson, Tonya Hanson women's tandem
8919 Rose Hammer Jaden Schmidt, Robert Rose men's tandem
0666 Daniel Routh men's solo \Spot
0662 Moeller Clay men's solo
2123 Optimum PT Jesse Bennett, Shane Jackson men's tandem
8087 Golden Goddess' Amy Harrell, Erin Gerloff women's tandem
3000 Isibindi Ryan Grobler, Wesley Fehsenfeld men's tandem
0024 Michael Van Wie men's solo
2468 Mike Larson men's solo
6502 Cindy Beilfuss women's solo
7600 Dennis Mcfarland men's solo
1936 Jeremy Brown men's solo
2028 Just 2 Brothers Sidney Starr, John Starr men's tandem
8884 #TeamTina Garrett Plekenpol, Jake Gimpel men's tandem
7472 Pete Roscoe men's solo \Spot
8197 Lost in the Woods Christoph Harisberger, Josh Briwn men's tandem
1387 Lickety-split Joe Claypool, Matthew Smegner, Stephanie Claypool team \Spot
2178 Tim Garvey men's solo \Spot
4444 Off Broadway Cinda Eichler, Tabitha Lane women's tandem \Spot
0726 Logan's Run Justin Devoto, Kevin Devoto men's tandem
5555 Dirty Oars Rik Denicke, Ryan Flach men's tandem
1775 Gadsden's Revenge Dustin Murphy, Trent Platz men's tandem
2167 Like It's Nothin' Christopher Lake, Daniel Brown men's tandem
7474 Lyn Harris women's solo \Garmin
9115 River Rats Kyle Anstine, Max Campbell men's tandem
0004 "It will be fun they said!" Logan Seitz, Suzie Seitz mixed tandem \Spot
5051 Jeff Larsen men's solo \Spot
0035 Melange Paddlers Cliff Grimes, Melissa Moore mixed tandem
8989 Joseph Haverstick men's solo
0039 George Carpenter men's solo
0690 Team Checklist Josh Molleur, Kasey Jorgenson men's tandem \Spot
7978 George TRUE men's solo \Spot
0529 Shane Norell men's solo
3200 River Ninjas Brian Davidson, Rudy Segobia men's tandem
4158 Old Yeller Angie Carter, Teri Rudelic women's tandem
9165 LEEDS 2010 Martin Horner, Trevor Horner men's tandem
0202 Type 2 Fun Micheal Hetzel, Zack Olson men's tandem
7896 Team Plihal Abigail Plihal, John Plihal mixed tandem \Spot
5141 Gene Hill men's solo \Garmin
1777 USS Party Barge Jonathan Woodrome, Tony Bertoglio men's tandem
1719 Jessica Nance women's solo
0613 Sherry Isenhart women's solo \Garmin
1741 Sheryl Appleby women's solo
8118 River monsters Jeremy Vaughan, Steve Branco men's tandem \Spot \Garmin
4332 Epic Wet Dreams 2 Donna Miles, Jess Baldwin women's tandem \Spot
3743 Stephen Osburn men's solo
1833 Darrin Wynn men's solo
0895 Phillip Huffman men's solo
5326 Ronald Boline men's solo
5489 Neil Chapman men's solo
1340 Joe Overstreet men's solo
6336 Matt Andrews men's solo \Spot
1861 John Kilian men's solo \Spot
1620 Clio River Rats David Ray, Mark Sharea men's tandem
3940 The Presidente Pirates Daniel Earhart, John Cutcliff men's tandem
2081 Wildrovers Bryan Marchant, Jay Wall men's tandem \Garmin
4130 Strangers In the Night Courtney Wasson, Phillip Wasson mixed tandem
1588 Bananarmada Andrew Nevitt, Michael Olsen men's tandem
1898 Paddle Softly and Carry a Big Stick Andrew Skinner, Kurt Skinner men's tandem
8459 The Three Amigos Don Van Houten, Erin Kirkpatrick, Mona Stalets team
1997 Murky Ambitions Alejandro Horbatenko, Igor Melnichuk men's tandem \Garmin
0106 Michelle Larson women's solo
0405 Cullen Hilburn men's solo
0610 Clifton Wise men's solo
3368 Justin Dentino men's solo \Spot
9010 Aquanuts Kurt Brickell, Matt Brickell pedal tandem
1802 Matthew Wheeler men's solo
3801 Corbett Consolvo men's solo \Garmin
6623 TEAM KIRCHHOFF Daniel Kirchhoff, Seth Kirchhoff men's tandem
2908 Pure & Simple Jean-Paul D. Wong, Neil Sommers men's tandem
5472 Thalweg Runners Linda Lafontaine, Steve Olson mixed tandem
3110 Mud Brothers III Jon Laster, Nate Laster men's tandem
3147 Eddie Kampelman men's solo \Garmin
8080 Josh Amato men's solo \Spot
1005 Joel Boldrey men's solo
0126 Jason Austin men's solo
1324 Jon Kill men's solo
8182 Rode Hard Put Away Wet Chad Carmitchel, Josh McCoy men's tandem
1228 Big River Boys Douglas Bjornstad, Jackson Bjornstad men's tandem \Garmin
9691 Al Bauer men's solo \Garmin
2428 Aquaholics Dwight Pepper, Sean Jones men's tandem
6995 Lewis Vollmar men's solo
1992 Taylor Logan men's solo
0514 Christian Logan men's solo
2211 Canoobs Kristine Smith, Rachel Bartels, Emily Lecuyer women's tandem
1979 Weirdest Blind Date Jonathan Eisenbrandt, Ben Pleiman men's tandem \Spot
2768 Scott Snyder men's solo
1908 John Pierle men's solo
2324 LfA Rebecca Kessler, Robert Grimm mixed tandem
1017 Benjamin Stenger men's solo
1224 Tobias Stenger men's solo
0830 William Farrar men's solo
1004 Achelous Ainsley Curry, Jeff Curry mixed tandem
1980 Team Awesome Bonnie Bausano, Maria Miller, Peter Berns team
7799 Lemonheads Tom Lemon, Tony Mattivi men's tandem
1138 Doug Roberts men's solo
0077 Darron Rudolph men's solo
0088 Mark French men's solo
3333 Jim Curran men's solo
4560 Huckleberry Linda Homire, Steve Homire mixed tandem
0003 Scottie Trevino women's solo \Spot
0705 Holy Hydrofoil Batman Logan Ponche, Tom Ponche pedal tandem
5303 Chris Koenig men's solo
5575 Steve Hurt men's solo
5367 Jay Burch men's solo
9191 Perche Creek Carp Spookers Matt Peters, Ben Peters men's tandem
0051 Christopher Kennedy men's solo \Spot
6081 Klarc Dna Siwel Daniel Johnson, Bennett Johnson men's tandem
3556 Cullen Bohlmeyer men's solo \Spot
2344 Ryan Panagos men's solo
0075 Christopher Ludwig men's solo
6969 Camel Toe Brooke Elder, Emily Jury women's tandem
1205 James Mahoney men's solo
2727 Chafing the Dream Justin Parker men's tandem
7986 Bitches Be Crazy Heather Eichhorn, Shannon Oury women's tandem
5471 PVegas Joe Rhodes, Tyler Abernathy men's tandem
0005 TB_DH David Hertweck, Terence Burke men's tandem
0330 Rx for a Good Time Cassandra Decker, Scott Wolf mixed tandem
8122 Rob Ridgway men's solo
0322 Kelly Hogan women's solo \Garmin
6789 Anqi Dai men's solo
1221 Retired II Daryl Rhodes, David Myers men's tandem
0138 Geese Andrew Goossen, Nathan Goossen men's tandem
4200 Lucket Bist Andy Besselman, Luke Job, Michael Brennan team
1440 Dennis Race men's solo
3739 BAM Brooke Crawford, Miranda Floyd women's tandem
1805 What would seaman do? Brent Platz, Jay Osborne, Kyle Harlan team
1709 Claire Jackson women's solo
0528 Noel Solum women's solo
0716 Stephanie Klein-Mullett women's solo
1967 Here for the Beer and the T-shirt Jessica Crumrine, Kelly Ellston women's tandem \Spot
1999 John Parish men's solo
9939 Shane White men's solo
7100 Burnett Joshua men's solo
2422 Thomas Cody men's solo
3193 Joshua Rios men's solo
1320 David Tlusty men's solo \Garmin
1307 Team Bentch Christopher Bentch, Theresa Bentch mixed tandem
1806 Turtle and the Rabbit Denise Lynch, Elizabeth Lynch women's tandem \Garmin
0935 Rocinante Cort Smith, Lee Pelligreen men's tandem
1541 Current Condition Cora Johnson, Joshua Johnson mixed tandem
5756 Joshua Merrick men's solo
0995 Peter Dyke men's solo
1972 Jeff Aleksic men's solo
0808 The Dudes Brent Hawkins, Jon Blann, Josh Blann team
6872 Mark Hein men's solo
1148 Gary Sanson men's solo
0822 Team 822 Jeffrey Kay, Todd Bowers men's tandem \Spot
1720 Missouri River marauders Michael Tucker, Stephen Maguire men's tandem
3445 Tony Jones men's solo
5353 Salli O'Donnell women's solo \Garmin
0008 I'm On A Boat Joseph Derhake, LJ Derhake, William Rosner, Orlando Penrod team
0513 Team Heme Kristen Strasser, Malissa McClary women's tandem
1003 Jeffco Jackson & The Crestwood Kid David Potts, Ken Jackson men's tandem
1369 Bucket List David Wiggins, John Mooney men's tandem
4050 Covid Canoe Frank Bales, Travis Young men's tandem
8083 Cuban Trolling Motors Michael Fooks, Steve Eads men's tandem
0143 Jerald Peterson men's solo
0314 Stephen Rose men's solo
0333 Paul Filla men's solo
0916 Stephen Lynn men's solo
1721 Tracy Amos women's solo
1812 Bruce Holder men's solo
1962 Richard Cotton men's solo
3053 Jim Capparelli men's solo \Spot
3489 Jim Brunton men's solo
3616 Shana Wright women's solo
9999 Brandyn Mckibben men's solo
7424 Boat Mobile Ryan Lowry, Travis Manroe men's tandem
0307 Yellow Submarine James Crouch, Jason Wiggins men's tandem
1912 Titanic Davidjon Lawrence, Kattie Hollay, Kelly Daugherty team
1917 Who were those masked men? David Carlson, Geoffrey Waters men's tandem \Spot
2128 Warriors Ascent 001 Jason Sweet, Scott Perkins pedal tandem
3441 I Flurt With Ms. McCarty Nicholas Schwarz, Philip Schwarz men's tandem
4550 SoCo Paddling Bill Behrns, Melissa Nilson, Mike Kuhn team \Spot
8008 Goats and Hoes Jessica Kiefer, Shane Perrin mixed tandem
8483 Paddle of the Sexes Danielle Kincaid, Jeffrey Bargielski mixed tandem
8912 Lastminute.com Bruce Poacher, Joe Hester men's tandem \Spot
0014 Michael White men's solo
0114 Jane Cotton sup solo
0130 Kristopher Dodson sup solo
0728 Ron Lehr men's solo
0915 Christopher Morris men's solo \Garmin
1378 Fred Fredlund men's solo
1500 Jeff Rundell men's solo
1715 Thim Theil men's solo
1862 Isabella Cabonce women's solo
2020 Abel Hagan men's solo
2626 Scott Ganson men's solo
2691 Walter Filla men's solo
4529 Chad Krause men's solo
4862 Kim Winkley women's solo
5309 Jennie Dudziak women's solo \Spot
7131 Matthew Kirkweg men's solo \Spot
8256 SUP Solo Benjamin Jakobsen pedal solo
0122 River Hippies Penny Lock, Valerie Caldwell women's tandem
1024 Nill-a-Wafer Elise Nill, Mike Nill mixed tandem \Garmin
2171 La vie en Rose Kayla Merlot, Thomas Merlot mixed tandem
8465 Meg and The River Nymphs Alissa Sebastian, Melissa Melton women's tandem
9302 CC-1119 'APPO'' Sam Duncan, Tony Duncan men's tandem
0211 Bernard Arnold men's solo \Spot
0311 Eric Baugh sup solo
0350 Emma Lile women's solo
0404 Thomas Mcgrew men's solo
1023 William Dull sup solo
1107 Will Schmitt men's solo
1976 Joshua Sexton men's solo
3159 Don Treece men's solo
3312 David Bower men's solo
3961 Mark Gamewell sup solo
3977 Tina Busch women's solo
5427 Eric Reyes men's solo
0717 Shane Justice men's solo
0777 Jeffrey Spencer men's solo
1311 Midlife Crisis Melissa Newton women's tandem
3011 Young Paddlewans Lisa Garney women's tandem
4004 Randy Miller men's solo
4040 Breaking40 Eric Penyock men's tandem
4390 Ivan Camacho men's solo
5446 Mighty Mighty Nelsons Luke Mathews, Nick Vassel team
5644 AgriServices of Brunswick Mark Whitlow mixed tandem
5683 Matthew Parker men's solo
6465 Breem Ken Wheeler, Mike Walker team
7326 Justin Nelson men's solo
1991 Forrest Easterly men's solo
2469 Jamie Jeffries men's solo
2525 Jim Tyrrell men's solo
8620 Steven Altheide men's solo
8650 Albert Maas men's solo
8991 Wayne Lockyer men's solo
1937 The Quackens Andrew Duckett men's tandem
1944 Daniel Perlmutter men's solo
1970 Chatlie Hughes men's solo
1981 Unchained Unicorn Daniel Wohlberg, James Kendall Seal men's tandem
0222 Blonde Ambition Jill Icenhower team
0315 Troy Jenkins men's solo
0606 SUP Solo Jared Kenealy pedal solo
0652 Six52 Erik Kish men's tandem
7480 John McCoy men's solo
7770 Mark Willman men's solo
7777 John Yotter men's solo
0002 Pinky and The Brain Alex Kuntzman, Eric Evans men's tandem
0157 Daniel Fresenburg men's solo
0201 Peter Brawer men's solo