Overall Place Division Place Race Number Team Name Team Members Division Last Checkpoint Status Checkpoint Time Total Time Tracker
         
1 1 0007 Andrew Condie,Virginia Condie Mixed Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 3:39:00 PM 8:39
2 1 0009 Geoff Waters Men's Competition Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:15:00 PM 9:15 Spot Tracker Website
3 1 0121 Gemini Dylan McHardy,Jim Short Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:29:00 PM 9:29
4 2 7777 Inglorious Bastards Wendall Smith,Tres Ryan Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:58:00 PM 9:58
5 1 0501 Sandy Yonley Women's Competition Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 5:02:00 PM 10:2
6 2 1912 David Amodio Men's Competition Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 5:08:00 PM 10:8
7 1 0700 Thorp/McLauren Taylor McLauren,Hayden Thorp Men's Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 3:10:00 PM 10:10
8 3 2011 Lee Harle,Ken Startz Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 6:12:00 PM 11:12
9 2 0705 Thorp/Smith Clay Smith,Wayne Thorp Men's Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:14:00 PM 11:14
10 4 6538 Hicks With Heart Mike Smith,John Moore Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 6:21:00 PM 11:21 Spot Tracker Website
11 5 1836 Current Chasers Steve Unruh,Ben Unruh Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 6:22:00 PM 11:22
12 3 0821 General Lee Mark Schattenberg,Richard Linden Men's Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:23:00 PM 11:23
13 1 2357 Taylor Houston Men's Adventure Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 4:47:00 PM 11:47
14 4 4005 Poor Boy Racing Gray Powell,Jeffrey Davis Men's Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 5:13:00 PM 12:13
15 2 0224 Matt Bonura Men's Adventure Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 5:16:00 PM 12:16
16 5 5454 Saving Private Ryan Nathan Frerich,Jason Frerich Men's Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 5:23:00 PM 12:23
17 1 6161 Snails On Fire Tina Sackett,Debbie Sackett Women's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 7:25:00 PM 12:25
18 6 7734 Snowcone Dynamo Adam Jones,Max Dugas Men's Competition Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 8:23:00 PM 13:23 Spot Tracker Website
19 3 4141 Jon Schoepflin Men's Competition Solo Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 8:28:00 PM 13:28
20 1 4488 How Bad Can It Be Brandy Self,John Moore Mixed Adventure Tandem Fisherman's park FINISH 1/23/2016 8:27:00 PM 15:27
21 2 0437 Mellow Yellow Sonya Purcell,Darren Metcalf Mixed Adventure Tandem Utley FM 969 Bridge DNF 1/23/2016 3:54:00 PM 10:54 Spot Tracker Website
22 1 2460 Alexis Romero Women's Adventure Solo Utley FM 969 Bridge DNF 1/23/2016 5:48:00 PM 12:48
23 3 0301 Gary McBay Men's Adventure Solo Little Webberville Park DNF 1/23/2016 2:36:00 PM 9:36
23 3 0713 Scott Vaughan Men's Adventure Solo Little Webberville Park DNF 1/23/2016 2:36:00 PM 9:36
25 5 0103 Benjamin Davis Men's Adventure Solo Lady Bird Lake DNS 0:0
25 3 0610 Couples Therapy Jennifer Medrano,John Medrano Mixed Adventure Tandem Lady Bird Lake DNS 0:0
25 4 4200 Kyle Mynar Men's Competition Solo Lady Bird Lake DNS 0:0
25 4 0009 Geoff Waters Men's Competition Solo Lady Bird Lake DNS 0:0
29 2 6638 Team PC Kyle Myner,Kaitlin Jiralskova Mixed Competition Tandem Lady Bird Lake DNF 1/23/2016 9:51:00 AM 2:51